Mixed Fours - Area 27 - Surrey (West)

Preliminary Round
Play by Thu 24th Jun
Round 1
Play by Thu 8th Jul
Quarter-Finals
Play by Thu 22nd Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Thu 5th Aug
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Thu 19th Aug

Sean Gingell
(Egham, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Sean Gingell
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
Ann Rapley
(Windlesham, Surrey (West))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Gillian Rice
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Ann Rapley
(Windlesham, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Gillian Rice
(Camberley, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Gillian Rice
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

W/O
Ian Fey
(Egham, Surrey (West))
 

Ian Fey
(Egham, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Janet Robins
(Milford, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Janet Robins
(Milford, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
David Ayton
(Egham, Surrey (West))
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

David Ayton
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Ian Jenkins
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Ian Jenkins
(Egham, Surrey (West))
V
Terry Osgood
(Albury, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Terry Osgood
(Albury, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Sue Markham
(Milford, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Sue Markham
(Milford, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
Michael Platt
(Wonersh, Surrey (West))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Michael Platt
(Wonersh, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Pam Garden
(Egham, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Pam Garden
(Egham, Surrey (West))
V
Graham Robinson
(Godalming & Farncombe, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Graham Robinson
(Godalming & Farncombe, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Kevin Clarke
(Old Dean, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Kevin Clarke
(Old Dean, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
Kerry Payne
(Egham, Surrey (West))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Kerry Payne
(Egham, Surrey (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

John Steer
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
Yasmina Hasan
(Egham, Surrey (West))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Tim Davies
(Horsell, Surrey (West))
V
Carolyn Lythgoe
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×