> Men's Senior Pairs (Over 55) - Surrey (South)

Preliminary Round
Play by Wed 29th May
Round 1
Play by Wed 12th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Wed 26th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Wed 10th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Wed 24th Jul

Stefan Lukatschat
(Epsom Park, Surrey (South))

17 - 8
Ends: 17
Paul Eales
(Redhill, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

 
Stefan Lukatschat
(Epsom Park, Surrey (South))
12 - 21
Ends: 18
Paul Bennett
(Old Coulsdon, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

Paul Bennett
(Old Coulsdon, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

18 - 8
Garry Clark
(Epsom Park, Surrey (South))
 

 
Paul Bennett
(Old Coulsdon, Surrey (South))
16 - 17
Ends: 18
Joel Roebert
(Cheam Fields, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

Joel Roebert
(Cheam Fields, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)
V
David McCallum
(Camberley, Surrey (South))
 

Gary Stevens
(Cheam, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)
10 - 16
Paul Bennett
(Old Coulsdon, Surrey (South))

Chris Jones
(Epsom Park, Surrey (South))
16 - 17
Ends: 18
Alan Harding
(Cheam, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

 
Alan Harding
(Cheam, Surrey (South))
5 - 22
Ends: 15
Garry Clark
(Epsom Park, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

Mike Dutton
(Old Coulsdon, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)
15 - 16
Ends: 18
Garry Clark
(Epsom Park, Surrey (South))

Keith Merrett
(Ashtead, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)
W/O
Michael Keeler
(Felbridge (Men), Surrey (South))

 
Michael Keeler
(Felbridge (Men), Surrey (South))

25 - 2
Ends: 10
Neil Asten
(Sutton, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

 
Michael Keeler
(Felbridge (Men), Surrey (South))
11 - 23
Ends: 17
Joel Roebert
(Cheam Fields, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

Neil Asten
(Sutton, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

21 - 19
Ends: 18
Trevor Thomas
(Dorking, Surrey (South))

Wayne Thornton
(Epsom, Surrey (South))

21 - 5
Ends: 18
Ian Steele
(Chipstead, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

Wayne Thornton
(Epsom, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)
10 - 19
Ends: 16
Joel Roebert
(Cheam Fields, Surrey (South))

 

Joel Roebert
(Cheam Fields, Surrey (South))

18 - 11
Ends: 17
Anthony Doyle
(Ewell Village, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

Tony Woolf
(Camberley, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Tony Woolf
(Camberley, Surrey (South))

16 - 9
Peter Boot
(Camberley, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

 
Tony Woolf
(Camberley, Surrey (South))
9 - 15
Ends: 18
David McCallum
(Camberley, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

 
David McCallum
(Camberley, Surrey (South))

21 - 9
Ends: 16
Martin Wood
(Mytchett, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

Alistair McNicol
(Camberley, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)
12 - 19
Ends: 17
Peter Boot
(Camberley, Surrey (South))

David McCallum
(Camberley, Surrey (South))

17 - 10
Ends: 17
Gary Cumper
(Woodbridge Hill, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

 
David McCallum
(Camberley, Surrey (South))

18 - 12
Ends: 18
Kevin Clarke
(Old Dean, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

Kevin Clarke
(Old Dean, Surrey (South))

18 - 6
Eamon O'Flynn
(Cranleigh, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

Graham Robinson
(Godalming & Farncombe, Surrey (South))
13 - 18
Peter Legg
(Camberley, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

 
Peter Legg
(Camberley, Surrey (South))
10 - 21
Ends: 18
Stephen Kercher
(Woodbridge Hill, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

Stephen Kercher
(Woodbridge Hill, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)
12 - 20
Ends: 18
Martin Wood
(Mytchett, Surrey (South))

 

Stephen Kercher
(Woodbridge Hill, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

16 - 15
Ends: 18
Tony Hilton
(Old Dean, Surrey (South))

David Andrews
(Cranleigh, Surrey (South))

W/O
Roger Humphrey
(Godalming & Farncombe, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

 
David Andrews
(Cranleigh, Surrey (South))
15 - 16
Ends: 18
Martin Wood
(Mytchett, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)

Terry Cull
(Farnham, Surrey (South))
(Challenger)
12 - 21
Ends: 16
Martin Wood
(Mytchett, Surrey (South))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×