Mixed Pairs - Fixtures

All-England Round of 32 @ Victoria Park, Royal Leamington Spa 9:30am & 12:30pm
Play on Thu 2nd Sep
All-England Round of 16 @ Victoria Park, Royal Leamington Spa 3:30pm
Play on Thu 2nd Sep
Quarter-Finals @ Victoria Park, Royal Leamington Spa 9:30am
Play on Fri 3rd Sep
Semi-Finals @ Victoria Park, Royal Leamington Spa 12:30pm
Play on Fri 3rd Sep
Final @ Victoria Park, Royal Leamington Spa 3:30pm
Play on Fri 3rd Sep

Bernard Greenough
(Derby West End, Derbyshire)
(Challenger)
11 - 15
William Parker
(West Witney, Oxfordshire)

William Parker
(West Witney, Oxfordshire)
(Challenger)
8 - 16
Pete Ward
(Braeside, Hampshire (Mid/West))

 

Pete Ward
(Braeside, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)
V
Emily Ferguson
(Appleyard, Kent (South/East))
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Pete Ward
(Braeside, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

21 - 11
Robert Hackwell
(Ashford, Middlesex)

Paul Sturtridge
(Stenalees, Cornwall)
(Challenger)

16 - 15
David Forster
(Workington, Cumbria)

Paul Sturtridge
(Stenalees, Cornwall)
(Challenger)
15 - 17
Emily Ferguson
(Appleyard, Kent (South/East))

 

Emily Ferguson
(Appleyard, Kent (South/East))
(Challenger)

23 - 7
Shane Hayes
(Birstall, Leicestershire)

Richard Weaving
(Sherwood Park, Warwickshire)
(Challenger)
3 - 24
Christine Mitchell
(Purton, Wiltshire)

Christine Mitchell
(Purton, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)

28 - 9
Lisa Wolstenholme
(Egham, Surrey (West))
 

Christine Mitchell
(Purton, Wiltshire)
(Challenger)
V
Edward Morris
(Essex County, Essex (South))
 

Tom Muir
(Harpenden, Hertfordshire (South/West))
(Challenger)
17 - 20
Lisa Wolstenholme
(Egham, Surrey (West))

Christopher Kane
(Poole Park, Dorset)
(Challenger)
8 - 15
Rachel Cartwright
(Benfield, Northumberland)

Rachel Cartwright
(Benfield, Northumberland)
(Challenger)
8 - 24
Edward Morris
(Essex County, Essex (South))

 

Phil Beames
(Cam Mills, Gloucestershire)
(Challenger)
15 - 17
Edward Morris
(Essex County, Essex (South))

Nathan Nimmo
(Bletchley Town, Buckinghamshire)
(Challenger)
7 - 28
Cheryl Salisbury
(Littleport, Cambridgeshire)

Cheryl Salisbury
(Littleport, Cambridgeshire)
(Challenger)

22 - 6
Donna Law
(Silver End, Essex (Mid/North))
 

Cheryl Salisbury
(Littleport, Cambridgeshire)
(Challenger)
V
Mark Walton
(Nafferton, Yorkshire)
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Donna Law
(Silver End, Essex (Mid/North))
(Challenger)

17 - 12
Leo May
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))

Rodney Payne
(Lilleshall Hall, Worcestershire)
(Challenger)
6 - 20
Mark Walton
(Nafferton, Yorkshire)

Mark Walton
(Nafferton, Yorkshire)
(Challenger)

21 - 13
Denise Hodd
(Polegrove, Sussex)
 

Stewart Brown
(Royston, Hertfordshire (North/East))
(Challenger)
12 - 16
Denise Hodd
(Polegrove, Sussex)

Sally Butcher
(Borough Of Eye, Suffolk)
(Challenger)
10 - 17
Connor Cinato
(Kettering Midland Band, Northamptonshire)

Connor Cinato
(Kettering Midland Band, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

13 - 11
Kirsty Hembrow
(Ilminster, Somerset)
 

Connor Cinato
(Kettering Midland Band, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
Jane Murphy
(Hagbourne, Berkshire)
 

Kirsty Hembrow
(Ilminster, Somerset)
(Challenger)

16 - 11
David Thomas
(Oxshott, Surrey (East))

Trevor Leverno
(Barton Le Clay, Bedfordshire)
(Challenger)
5 - 26
Jane Murphy
(Hagbourne, Berkshire)

Jane Murphy
(Hagbourne, Berkshire)
(Challenger)

20 - 13
Maria Clarke
(Moorlands Railway, Lincolnshire)
 

Maria Clarke
(Moorlands Railway, Lincolnshire)
(Challenger)

20 - 14
Clive Baugh
(Sidcup, Kent (North/West))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×