Women's Senior Pairs (Over 55) - Area 13 - Hampshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Wed 2nd Jun
Round 1
Play by Wed 16th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Wed 30th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Wed 14th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Wed 28th Jul

Julie Greenwood
(Milton Park Ladies, Hampshire (East/North))
4 - 19
Kim Francis-Ellis
(Lee-On-The-Solent, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

Kim Francis-Ellis
(Lee-On-The-Solent, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
16 - 21
Alex Tymon
(Milton Park, Hampshire (East/North))

 

 
Alex Tymon
(Milton Park, Hampshire (East/North))

25 - 10
Sandy Pullin
(Fareham, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

 
Alex Tymon
(Milton Park, Hampshire (East/North))
10 - 19
Janet Allen
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

 
Janet Allen
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))
9 - 16
Susan Barnes
(Lyndhurst, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

Alex Tymon
(Milton Park, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Sandy Pullin
(Fareham, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Sandy Pullin
(Fareham, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

20 - 10
Kath Patrick
(Milton Park Ladies, Hampshire (East/North))
 

Kath Patrick
(Milton Park Ladies, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Janet Allen
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Janet Allen
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))

16 - 13
Karen Cranham
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

Janet Allen
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

18 - 13
Margaret Holden
(Alton Social, Hampshire (East/North))
 

Karen Cranham
(Cove, Hampshire (East/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Brenda Grout
(Fleet United, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
16 - 21
Mary Varndell
(Oakley, Hampshire (East/North))

 
Mary Varndell
(Oakley, Hampshire (East/North))
11 - 21
Margaret Holden
(Alton Social, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)

Hannah Burden
(Whitchurch, Hampshire (East/North))
(Challenger)
W/O
Margaret Holden
(Alton Social, Hampshire (East/North))

Janet Williamson
(Hyde Abbey, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Janet Williamson
(Hyde Abbey, Hampshire (Mid/West))

24 - 10
Chris Robinson
(Meon Valley, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

Janet Williamson
(Hyde Abbey, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

20 - 12
Diane Rumney
(Hyde Abbey, Hampshire (Mid/West))
 

Janet Williamson
(Hyde Abbey, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)
10 - 18
Susan Barnes
(Lyndhurst, Hampshire (Mid/West))

 

Chris Robinson
(Meon Valley, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

SHEENA MACK
(Lockswood, Hampshire (Mid/West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
SHEENA MACK
(Lockswood, Hampshire (Mid/West))
13 - 16
Diane Rumney
(Hyde Abbey, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

Diane Rumney
(Hyde Abbey, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

23 - 14
Lorraine Slater
(Banister Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))

Jean Garrod
(Mayfield Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))

W/O
Elizabeth Russell
(Lyndhurst, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

Jean Garrod
(Mayfield Park, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)
10 - 18
Susan Barnes
(Lyndhurst, Hampshire (Mid/West))

 

Susan Barnes
(Lyndhurst, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

17 - 16
Sue Dadson
(Boscombe Cliff, Hampshire (Mid/West))
 

Anita Knight
(Atherley, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)
6 - 21
Susan Barnes
(Lyndhurst, Hampshire (Mid/West))

Sue Dadson
(Boscombe Cliff, Hampshire (Mid/West))

211 - 9
Debra Senior
(Ringwood, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

Sue Dadson
(Boscombe Cliff, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

16 - 9
Vivienne Mansell
(Bournemouth, Hampshire (Mid/West))
 

Vivienne Mansell
(Bournemouth, Hampshire (Mid/West))
(Challenger)

25 - 4
Christina Bundy
(Fordingbridge, Hampshire (Mid/West))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×