Mixed Pairs - Area 26 - Surrey (East)

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 7th Jun
Round 1
Play by Mon 21st Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 5th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 19th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 2nd Aug

Paul Jenkins
(Wandilea, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
V
JOHN SINNOTT
(Temple, Surrey (East))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Vivien Mutucumarana
(Gonville, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
V
Nicola Jenkins
(Wandilea, Surrey (East))

Faye Ludlow
(Wandilea, Surrey (East))
V
John Graham
(South London, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Richard Cushen
(North Sheen, Surrey (East))
 

Richard Cushen
(North Sheen, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Lyn Nelhams
(Mid-Surrey, Surrey (East))
V
Shan Maylin
(Southey, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

David Thomas
(Oxshott, Surrey (East))
V
Steve Allnutt
(Mid-Surrey, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

Andrew Richardson
(Southey, Surrey (East))
V
Debbie Souter
(Southey, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Peter Staples
(Wallington, Surrey (East))
V
Colin Gray
(Purley Bury, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

Carol Mcgrail
(Sutton, Surrey (East))
V
Anne Wellington
(Warlingham Park, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Maralyn Butler
(Cuddington, Surrey (East))
V
Marjorie Cole
(Old Coulsdon, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

Kevin Donovan
(Purley, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
V
Simon Clarke
(Old Coulsdon, Surrey (East))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
Chris Jones
(Epsom Park, Surrey (East))
 

Mike McDonagh
(Cheam, Surrey (East))
W/O
Chris Jones
(Epsom Park, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

Marco Naayem
(Cheam, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
V
Jackie Dance
(Shirley Park, Surrey (East))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Pat Bourne
(Sutton, Surrey (East))
V
Keith Merrett
(Ashtead, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

Marie Sanderson
(Chipstead, Surrey (East))
V
Gillian Walker
(Sutton, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Sally Wilson
(Chipstead, Surrey (East))
(Challenger)
V
Richard Turner
(Shirley Park, Surrey (East))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×