Mixed Pairs - Area 27 - Surrey (West)

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 7th Jun
Round 1
Play by Mon 21st Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 5th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 19th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 2nd Aug

Ruth Newbury
(Milford, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Ruth Newbury
(Milford, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
12 - 18
Kevin Clarke
(Old Dean, Surrey (West))

 

Kevin Clarke
(Old Dean, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
17 - 18
Bryan Putnam
(Egham, Surrey (West))

 

 
Bryan Putnam
(Egham, Surrey (West))
1 - 17
Gillian Rice
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

 
Gillian Rice
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
14 - 22
Lisa Wolstenholme
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Tony Woolf
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
13 - 14
Kevin Clarke
(Old Dean, Surrey (West))

Stephen Barnard
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
W/O
Jenny Bywater
(Holloway Hill, Surrey (West))

 
Jenny Bywater
(Holloway Hill, Surrey (West))
14 - 21
Bryan Putnam
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Bryan Putnam
(Egham, Surrey (West))

19 - 11
Allan Davies
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Roy Spencer
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

25 - 6
Tim Davies
(Horsell, Surrey (West))

 
Roy Spencer
(Egham, Surrey (West))

18 - 15
Connor Hayes
(Old Dean, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

 
Roy Spencer
(Egham, Surrey (West))
13 - 18
Gillian Rice
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Ann Rapley
(Windlesham, Surrey (West))
11 - 12
Connor Hayes
(Old Dean, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

John Steer
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

15 - 12
Terry Osgood
(Albury, Surrey (West))

John Steer
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
4 - 22
Gillian Rice
(Camberley, Surrey (West))

 

Gillian Rice
(Camberley, Surrey (West))

19 - 18
Andrew Newell
(Woking Park, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Michael Platt
(Wonersh, Surrey (West))
W/O
Janet Robins
(Milford, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Janet Robins
(Milford, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

23 - 15
Yasmina Hasan
(Egham, Surrey (West))
 

 
Janet Robins
(Milford, Surrey (West))
14 - 19
Carolyn Lythgoe
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

 
Carolyn Lythgoe
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
14 - 21
Lisa Wolstenholme
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Yasmina Hasan
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

18 - 11
Keith Wilson
(Camberley, Surrey (West))

David Ayton
(Egham, Surrey (West))
12 - 15
Carolyn Lythgoe
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

 
Carolyn Lythgoe
(Camberley, Surrey (West))

18 - 10
Sue Markham
(Milford, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Amy Taylor
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
14 - 19
Sue Markham
(Milford, Surrey (West))

Jacqueline Castle
(Tongham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
W/O
Sean Gingell
(Egham, Surrey (West))

 
Sean Gingell
(Egham, Surrey (West))

18 - 16
Ian Jenkins
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Sean Gingell
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
13 - 14
Lisa Wolstenholme
(Egham, Surrey (West))

 

Ian Jenkins
(Egham, Surrey (West))

17 - 7
Ian Dexter
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Rebecca Fey
(Egham, Surrey (West))

13 - 7
Pam Garden
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

 
Rebecca Fey
(Egham, Surrey (West))
15 - 18
Lisa Wolstenholme
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Martin Hayes
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
14 - 19
Lisa Wolstenholme
(Egham, Surrey (West))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×