Mixed Pairs - Area 27 - Surrey (West)

Preliminary Round
Play by Mon 7th Jun
Round 1
Play by Mon 21st Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Mon 5th Jul
Semi-Finals
Play by Mon 19th Jul
Area Final (Neutral Green)
Play by Mon 2nd Aug

Ruth Newbury
(Milford, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Ruth Newbury
(Milford, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Tony Woolf
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
Kevin Clarke
(Old Dean, Surrey (West))

Stephen Barnard
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
W/O
Jenny Bywater
(Holloway Hill, Surrey (West))

 
Jenny Bywater
(Holloway Hill, Surrey (West))
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Bryan Putnam
(Egham, Surrey (West))
V
Allan Davies
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Roy Spencer
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
Tim Davies
(Horsell, Surrey (West))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Ann Rapley
(Windlesham, Surrey (West))
V
Connor Hayes
(Old Dean, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

John Steer
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
Terry Osgood
(Albury, Surrey (West))

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Gillian Rice
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
V
Andrew Newell
(Woking Park, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Michael Platt
(Wonersh, Surrey (West))
W/O
Janet Robins
(Milford, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Janet Robins
(Milford, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Yasmina Hasan
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
Keith Wilson
(Camberley, Surrey (West))

David Ayton
(Egham, Surrey (West))
V
Carolyn Lythgoe
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Amy Taylor
(Camberley, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
Sue Markham
(Milford, Surrey (West))

Jacqueline Castle
(Tongham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
Sean Gingell
(Egham, Surrey (West))

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

Ian Jenkins
(Egham, Surrey (West))
V
Ian Dexter
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

Rebecca Fey
(Egham, Surrey (West))
V
Pam Garden
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Martin Hayes
(Egham, Surrey (West))
(Challenger)
V
Lisa Wolstenholme
(Egham, Surrey (West))

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×