> Men's Champion of Champions - Northamptonshire

Preliminary Round
Play by Tue 28th May
Round 1
Play by Tue 11th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Tue 25th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Tue 9th Jul
Area Final
Play by Tue 23rd Jul

Matthew Hicks
(Wellingborough, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

21 - 18
Ends: 26
David Smith
(Kettering Midland Band, Northamptonshire)

Matthew Hicks
(Wellingborough, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
V
ANDREW MACREDIE
(Kettering Lodge, Northamptonshire)
 

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

ANDREW MACREDIE
(Kettering Lodge, Northamptonshire)

21 - 4
Mike Bottwood
(Earls Barton, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

PAUL BRODERICK
(Wellingborough, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

21 - 12
Brian Hickman
(Higham Ferrers, Northamptonshire)

 
PAUL BRODERICK
(Wellingborough, Northamptonshire)
V
Kieran Rollings
(Kettering Lodge, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

Kieran Rollings
(Kettering Lodge, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

21 - 15
Ends: 20
Adrian Harris
(Desborough Town, Northamptonshire)

David LOVE
(Wellingborough, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
David LOVE
(Wellingborough, Northamptonshire)
V
Daniel Height
(Thrapston, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

 
TBC
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Daniel Height
(Thrapston, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Steve Bahrey
(Corby Forest, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Steve Bahrey
(Corby Forest, Northamptonshire)
V
Tony Knowles
(Rushden Town, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

Tony Knowles
(Rushden Town, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Northamptonshire
(B) No Team (No Team (A), Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Northamptonshire
(B) No Team (No Team (A), Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)
W/O
David Walker
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)

 

 
David Walker
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)
V
Mark Betts
(Northampton West End, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

TBC
(Challenger)
V
TBC
 

David Walker
(Kingsthorpe, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Northamptonshire
(B) No Team (No Team (A), Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Northamptonshire
(B) No Team (No Team (A), Northamptonshire)
W/O
Mark Betts
(Northampton West End, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

Mark Betts
(Northampton West End, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Northamptonshire
(B) No Team (No Team (A), Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Northamptonshire
(B) No Team (No Team (A), Northamptonshire)
W/O
Anthony O Leary
(Abington, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

 
Anthony O Leary
(Abington, Northamptonshire)
V
TBC
(Challenger)

Anthony O Leary
(Abington, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Richard Lemon
(Northampton Express, Northamptonshire)

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Richard Lemon
(Northampton Express, Northamptonshire)
V
David Reynolds
(Roade, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

David Reynolds
(Roade, Northamptonshire)
(Challenger)

V
BYE

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×