> Mixed Fours - Devon

Preliminary Round
Play by Thu 23rd May
Round 1
Play by Thu 6th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Thu 20th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Thu 4th Jul
Area Final
Play by Thu 18th Jul

Geoffrey Bellamy
(Kings, Devon (South))
9 - 22
Ends: 18
David Moseby
(Brixham, Devon (South))
(Challenger)

 
David Moseby
(Brixham, Devon (South))
11 - 20
Ends: 17
Mark Howard
(Newton Abbot, Devon (South))
(Challenger)

Mark Howard
(Newton Abbot, Devon (South))
(Challenger)
10 - 22
Ends: 15
Phil Hackett
(Kings, Devon (South))

 

 
Phil Hackett
(Kings, Devon (South))
13 - 16
Ends: 18
Chris Dolmore
(Plymco North Down, Devon (South))
(Challenger)

 
Chris Dolmore
(Plymco North Down, Devon (South))
13 - 15
Ends: 18
Darren James
(United Services, Devon (East/North))
(Challenger)

Mark Howard
(Newton Abbot, Devon (South))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Phil Hackett
(Kings, Devon (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Phil Hackett
(Kings, Devon (South))

22 - 14
Ends: 17
Valerie Biles
(Brixham St Mary's, Devon (South))
(Challenger)

Valerie Biles
(Brixham St Mary's, Devon (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Sara Quayle
(Plymstock, Devon (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Sara Quayle
(Plymstock, Devon (South))
16 - 20
Ends: 18
Chris Dolmore
(Plymco North Down, Devon (South))
(Challenger)

 
Chris Dolmore
(Plymco North Down, Devon (South))

26 - 10
Ends: 17
John Swann
(Oreston & District, Devon (South))
(Challenger)

Chris Dolmore
(Plymco North Down, Devon (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

John Swann
(Oreston & District, Devon (South))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

John Swann
(Oreston & District, Devon (South))
(Challenger)

18 - 13
Ends: 18
John Stringfellow
(Plymouth Sir Francis Drake, Devon (South))
 

John Stringfellow
(Plymouth Sir Francis Drake, Devon (South))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Hannah Riddell
(United Services, Devon (East/North))
14 - 15
Ends: 18
Lyn Parker
(United Services, Devon (East/North))
(Challenger)

Lyn Parker
(United Services, Devon (East/North))
(Challenger)

16 - 8
Ends: 16
Phil Murphy
(Culm Vale, Devon (East/North))
 

 
Lyn Parker
(United Services, Devon (East/North))
13 - 14
Ends: 19
Darren James
(United Services, Devon (East/North))
(Challenger)

Darren James
(United Services, Devon (East/North))
(Challenger)

25 - 11
Ends: 16
Aaron Southgate
(Topsham, Devon (East/North))
 

Sharon Hockin
(Bideford, Victoria Park, Devon (East/North))
13 - 17
Ends: 18
Phil Murphy
(Culm Vale, Devon (East/North))
(Challenger)

Darren James
(United Services, Devon (East/North))
(Challenger)

21 - 12
Ends: 17
Gill Cooper
(Bradworthy, Devon (East/North))

 
Darren James
(United Services, Devon (East/North))

W/O
Roger Walter
(Bideford, Victoria Park, Devon (East/North))
(Challenger)

Roger Walter
(Bideford, Victoria Park, Devon (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Gail Hawke
(Ottery St Mary, Devon (East/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Gail Hawke
(Ottery St Mary, Devon (East/North))
2 - 28
Ends: 14
Aaron Southgate
(Topsham, Devon (East/North))
(Challenger)

 
Aaron Southgate
(Topsham, Devon (East/North))

20 - 11
Ends: 17
Colin Mees
(Honiton, Devon (East/North))
(Challenger)

Aaron Southgate
(Topsham, Devon (East/North))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Colin Mees
(Honiton, Devon (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Colin Mees
(Honiton, Devon (East/North))
(Challenger)

W/O
Brian Cann
(Feniton, Devon (East/North))
 

Brian Cann
(Feniton, Devon (East/North))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×