> Mixed Fours - Sussex

Preliminary Round
Play by Thu 23rd May
Round 1
Play by Thu 6th Jun
Quarter-Finals
Play by Thu 20th Jun
Semi-Finals
Play by Thu 4th Jul
Area Final
Play by Thu 18th Jul

David Page
(Shoreham-By-Sea, Sussex (West))

16 - 15
Ends: 18
Marion Hoggen
(Shoreham-By-Sea, Sussex (West))
(Challenger)

David Page
(Shoreham-By-Sea, Sussex (West))
(Challenger)
1 - 30
Ends: 12
Malcolm Mackenzie
(Burgess Hill, Sussex (West))

 

Malcolm Mackenzie
(Burgess Hill, Sussex (West))
(Challenger)

19 - 8
Ends: 16
Robert Thorpe
(Hollingbury Park, Sussex (West))
 

Malcolm Mackenzie
(Burgess Hill, Sussex (West))
(Challenger)

20 - 11
Ends: 17
Jamie Dunk
(Worthing Pavilion, Sussex (West))
 

Malcolm Mackenzie
(Burgess Hill, Sussex (West))
(Challenger)

20 - 15
David Gardiner
(Rottingdean, Sussex (East))
 

Malcolm Mackenzie
(Burgess Hill, Sussex (West))

16 - 13
Mike Christian
(Burgess Hill, Sussex (West))
(Challenger)

Robert Thorpe
(Hollingbury Park, Sussex (West))

19 - 15
Ends: 18
Stephen Williams
(Southwick Park, Sussex (West))
(Challenger)

Robert Thorpe
(Hollingbury Park, Sussex (West))
(Challenger)

14 - 8
Ends: 18
Martin Jolliffe
(Horsham, Sussex (West))
 

Martin Jolliffe
(Horsham, Sussex (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Leah Hawkins
(Worthing Pavilion, Sussex (West))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

 
Leah Hawkins
(Worthing Pavilion, Sussex (West))

W/O
Sussex
(D) No Team (No Team (D), Sussex
(Challenger)

 
Leah Hawkins
(Worthing Pavilion, Sussex (West))
W/O
Jamie Dunk
(Worthing Pavilion, Sussex (West))
(Challenger)

Sussex
(D) No Team (No Team (D), Sussex

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Sussex
(D) No Team (No Team (D), Sussex

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Sussex
(D) No Team (No Team (D), Sussex
W/O
Jamie Dunk
(Worthing Pavilion, Sussex (West))
(Challenger)

Jamie Dunk
(Worthing Pavilion, Sussex (West))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Susan Hennock
(Eastbourne, Sussex (East))
12 - 14
Ends: 18
Marilyn Doust
(Gildredge Park, Sussex (East))
(Challenger)

Marilyn Doust
(Gildredge Park, Sussex (East))
(Challenger)
16 - 21
Ends: 18
Sue Cooper
(Polegrove, Sussex (East))

 

Sue Cooper
(Polegrove, Sussex (East))
(Challenger)

24 - 20
Ends: 18
Michael Stone
(Sidley Martlets, Sussex (East))
 

 
Sue Cooper
(Polegrove, Sussex (East))
17 - 20
David Gardiner
(Rottingdean, Sussex (East))
(Challenger)

Andrew Hayward
(Eastbourne, Sussex (East))
5 - 16
Ends: 14
Sue Cooper
(Polegrove, Sussex (East))
(Challenger)

Barrie Fordham
(Gildredge Park, Sussex (East))
(Challenger)
12 - 27
Ends: 17
Michael Stone
(Sidley Martlets, Sussex (East))

Michael Stone
(Sidley Martlets, Sussex (East))
(Challenger)

W/O
Samantha Gingell
(Eastbourne, Sussex (East))
 

Samantha Gingell
(Eastbourne, Sussex (East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Ian Watson
(Lindfield, Sussex (East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

 
Ian Watson
(Lindfield, Sussex (East))
10 - 22
Ends: 18
David Gardiner
(Rottingdean, Sussex (East))
(Challenger)

 
David Gardiner
(Rottingdean, Sussex (East))

16 - 10
Martin Pelosi
(Lindfield, Sussex (East))
(Challenger)

David Gardiner
(Rottingdean, Sussex (East))
(Challenger)

V
BYE

Martin Pelosi
(Lindfield, Sussex (East))

V
BYE
(Challenger)

Martin Pelosi
(Lindfield, Sussex (East))
(Challenger)

W/O
Sussex
(B) No Team (No Team (A), Sussex
 

Sussex
(B) No Team (No Team (A), Sussex
(Challenger)

V
BYE

This site uses some unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer. By using our site you accept our Terms And Conditions and Privacy Policy.

×